2017/04/23 - 2017/04/23
静岡:県SC協スプリング (静岡県富士水泳場) 短水路

10歳以下  女子 50m 平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 仁科恋香  東部SS 小学 5 39.25 5 5 R  
2 平井沙那  アケアクラブ 小学 5 41.11 5 4 R  
3 鈴木美衣菜  焼津チャンプ 小学 5 41.21 5 3 R  
4 入江彩葉  とこはSS 小学 5 43.15 5 2 R  
5 椿桃華  グランツ 小学 4 44.24 5 7 R  
6 望月稀生  とこはSS 小学 5 44.66 5 6 R  
7 根眞実  東部SS 小学 5 44.74 3 3 R  
8 佐々木璃子  裾野SS 小学 5 45.99 3 5 R  
9 木寺七海  とこはSS 小学 5 46.15 5 1 R  
10 後藤里珠  とこはSS 小学 4 46.29 3 6 R  
11 細川千那  アケアクラブ 小学 3 46.38 3 7 R  
12 後藤百萌  セイシン千代田 小学 5 46.55 4 5 R  
13 星野奈々  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 46.85 4 3 R  
14 鈴木優羽  裾野SS 小学 5 47.14 3 2 R  
15 竹下杏莉  とこはSS 小学 4 47.37 4 4 R  
16 形部文海  東部SS 小学 5 47.49 2 6 R  
17 知念なつ莉  とこはSS 小学 4 47.56 4 2 R  
18 吉田葵  裾野SS 小学 4 47.69 2 7 R  
19 野中亜耶  RSCエムテック 小学 5 47.73 5 8 R  
20 大石怜采  アケアクラブ 小学 4 48.36 4 6 R  
21 芦澤てな  マルエSC 小学 4 48.84 3 4 R  
22 武藤真帆  島田チャンプ 小学 5 49.68 3 1 R  
23 山内美紅  とこはSS 小学 4 49.70 2 8 R  
24 佐久間悠愛  裾野SS 小学 4 49.88 3 8 R  
25 山岸里梨子  三保黒潮SC 小学 4 50.15 2 2 R  
26 上原夏南  東部SS 小学 4 50.56 4 1 R  
27 今井美羽奈  宇佐美SC 小学 4 50.64 1 4 R  
28 松浦やひろ  島田チャンプ 小学 4 50.80 4 8 R  
29 平田菜穂  ルネサンス沼津 小学 3 50.86 1 7 R  
30 數原寧音  島田チャンプ 小学 4 50.93 2 1 R  
31 横山恵  焼津チャンプ 小学 4 51.03 2 4 R  
32 渋谷晏慈  A-1SS 小学 3 52.16 2 3 R  
33 猿田あん  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 52.23 2 5 R  
34 酒井瑚子  東部SS 小学 5 52.38 1 1 R  
35 太田原亜美  東部SS 小学 5 52.46 4 7 R  
36 中田琴絵  グランツ 小学 3 56.11 1 6 R  
37 中田愛絵  グランツ 小学 3 56.31 1 2 R  
38 形部千紗  東部SS 小学 2 56.76 1 8 R  
39 大橋妃花  グランツ 小学 4 1:00.97 1 3 R  
失格 諏訪部花怜  東部SS 小学 5   1 5 R  

11〜12歳  女子 50m 平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 田中乃愛  島田チャンプ 中学 1 36.15 3 3 R  
2 亀窪夏穂  三保黒潮SC 小学 6 36.44 3 4 R  
3 入江蛍  とこはSS 中学 1 37.45 3 6 R  
4 田中美海  A-1SS 小学 6 37.55 3 1 R  
5 小林樹奈  ルネサンス沼津 中学 1 38.69 3 2 R  
5 日吉麻友  東部SS 中学 1 38.69 3 7 R  
7 岡田雛  マルエSC 中学 1 39.60 3 8 R  
8 小池咲來  マルエSC 小学 6 39.72 2 5 R  
9 星野光咲  ルネサンス沼津 小学 6 40.59 3 5 R  
10 近藤美涼  裾野SS 中学 1 41.75 2 3 R  
11 和田みなみ  レオリブレ 小学 6 41.85 2 2 R  
12 谷川舞香  掛川SS 小学 6 41.96 2 4 R  
13 小林梨子  A-1SS 小学 6 43.96 2 6 R  
14 鈴木日菜乃  裾野SS 小学 6 44.30 2 7 R  
15 漆畑花音  セイシン葵の森 小学 6 46.76 2 1 R  
16 若月彩奈  A-1SS 小学 6 46.92 1 4 R  
17 鈴木柚菜  東部SS 小学 6 49.24 1 5 R  
失格 佐々木姫奈  東部SS 小学 6   1 3 R  

13〜14歳  女子 50m 平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 疋田亜莉菜  グリーン高台 中学 3 35.55 1 4 R  
2 寺下凜  掛川SS 中学 2 36.38 1 5 R  
3 佐野文音  RSCエムテック 中学 3 39.72 1 3 R  
4 内田華加  A-1SS 中学 2 40.44 1 6 R  
5 後藤美帆  マルエSC 中学 2 44.96 1 2 R  

15〜18歳  女子 50m 平泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 水野美鈴  浜名湖SS 高校 2 33.15 1 7 R  

©2017 公益財団法人 日本水泳連盟