2017/04/23 - 2017/04/23
静岡:県SC協スプリング (静岡県富士水泳場) 短水路

10歳以下  女子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 佐藤千鶴  セイシン葵の森 小学 5 34.04 6 4 R  
2 大嶽杏奈  ルネサンス沼津 小学 5 35.20 6 5 R  
3 野田璃来  セイシン葵の森 小学 5 35.38 6 3 R  
4 大塚莉杏  島田チャンプ 小学 5 35.53 6 6 R  
5 杉浦吏歩  とこはSS 小学 5 36.48 6 1 R  
6 椿桃華  グランツ 小学 4 37.26 5 4 R  
7 宮下弥優  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 37.40 6 7 R  
8 河辺沙菜  アケアクラブ 小学 4 37.46 6 8 R  
9 小野寺紗衣  A-1SS 小学 5 37.50 6 2 R  
10 佐々木璃子  裾野SS 小学 5 38.45 5 6 R  
11 菊地真央  アケアクラブ 小学 5 38.85 4 4 R  
12 鈴木彩音  焼津チャンプ 小学 4 38.92 5 7 R  
13 岡田夏歩  アケアクラブ 小学 5 39.04 5 5 R  
14 鈴木澪  宇佐美SC 小学 5 39.27 5 1 R  
15 佐藤麗  RSCエムテック 小学 4 39.36 5 2 R  
16 望月稀生  とこはSS 小学 5 39.61 5 3 R  
17 竹下恵里花  セイシン葵の森 小学 4 40.13 4 2 R  
18 栗岡花  セイシン葵の森 小学 5 40.32 4 3 R  
19 吉田葵  裾野SS 小学 4 40.96 3 4 R  
20 丸林桃子  焼津チャンプ 小学 4 41.05 4 5 R  
21 大石怜采  アケアクラブ 小学 4 41.12 5 8 R  
22 松浦やひろ  島田チャンプ 小学 4 41.52 4 6 R  
23 岩本珠桜  とこはSS 小学 5 41.54 4 8 R  
24 長尾杏奈  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 41.78 4 1 R  
25 大石胡香  グランツ 小学 5 42.45 2 4 R  
26 河上優  裾野SS 小学 5 42.46 3 3 R  
27 佐野彩華  RSCエムテック 小学 4 42.92 4 7 R  
28 近藤彩芽  島田チャンプ 小学 4 43.46 3 5 R  
29 兒玉心優  グランツ 小学 4 43.73 3 1 R  
30 萩原絵里  東部SS 小学 3 44.91 3 8 R  
31 越塚彩稀  掛川SS 小学 5 45.07 2 3 R  
32 白石優  A-1SS 小学 3 45.40 3 7 R  
33 野村優心  A-1SS 小学 4 45.54 3 2 R  
34 三浦里那  セイシン葵の森 小学 5 46.75 2 5 R  
35 大村瑠梨  A-1SS 小学 4 47.45 3 6 R  
36 山岸里梨子  三保黒潮SC 小学 4 47.69 2 7 R  
37 松本苺  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 47.97 2 2 R  
38 深井実優  セイシン葵の森 小学 3 48.16 2 6 R  
39 原田麻衣  ルネサンス沼津 小学 3 48.42 1 3 R  
40 田村紗菜  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 49.37 1 5 R  
41 杉田花恋  とこはSS 小学 3 49.82 2 1 R  
42 杉村侑夏  三保黒潮SC 小学 4 50.59 1 4 R  
43 飯塚琴音  とこはSS 小学 3 53.66 2 8 R  

11〜12歳  女子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 中島芽郁  ルネサンス沼津 小学 6 30.13 2 4 R  
2 渡邊紗里  RSCエムテック 小学 6 32.69 2 5 R  
3 星野光咲  ルネサンス沼津 小学 6 35.83 2 2 R  
4 渡辺陽菜  裾野SS 中学 1 36.13 1 4 R  
5 栗田優羽  アケアクラブ 小学 6 36.48 2 3 R  
6 崎集  グランツ 小学 6 37.17 2 6 R  
7 奥山美穏  島田チャンプ 小学 6 37.31 2 8 R  
8 島田愛弓  裾野SS 中学 2 37.40 2 7 R  
9 河又なぎさ  島田チャンプ 小学 6 37.76 2 1 R  
10 鈴木日菜乃  裾野SS 小学 6 39.49 1 5 R  
11 杉山来実  東部SS 中学 1 40.35 1 2 R  
12 澤本瑠衣  グランツ 小学 5 43.17 1 7 R  
13 若月彩奈  A-1SS 小学 6 43.66 1 6 R  
14 漆畑花音  セイシン葵の森 小学 6 44.01 1 1 R  
15 小林直央  三保黒潮SC 小学 6 45.44 1 8    
棄権 寺田好見  メガロス浜松市野 中学 1   1 3 R  

13〜14歳  女子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 松本海咲  島田チャンプ 中学 2 33.87 1 4 R  
2 吉田花百  ルネサンス沼津 中学 3 35.64 1 5 R  

15〜18歳  女子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 原田莉緒  ルネサンス沼津 高校 2 29.90 1 4 R  
2 酒井野愛  RSCエムテック 高校 2 32.71 1 3 R  
3 松井菜々花  掛川SS 高校 2 32.99 1 5 R  

©2017 公益財団法人 日本水泳連盟