2017/04/23 - 2017/04/23
静岡:県SC協スプリング (静岡県富士水泳場) 短水路

10歳以下  男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 細川隆  アケアクラブ 小学 5 36.00 5 5 R  
2 木部煌蓮  宇佐美SC 小学 5 37.60 5 3 R  
3 松本拓海  島田チャンプ 小学 5 38.11 5 6 R  
4 津田城太郎  とこはSS 小学 5 38.38 5 4 R  
5 平岡大河  アケアクラブ 小学 4 38.69 5 7 R  
6 石橋煌  とこはSS 小学 5 39.40 5 2 R  
7 花村優輝  東部SS 小学 5 41.00 5 1 R  
8 田代絢士  島田チャンプ 小学 4 41.44 4 3 R  
9 新井鏡矢  東部SS 小学 3 42.11 4 6 R  
10 諏訪部大我  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 42.30 4 4 R  
11 白鳥陽  セイシン葵の森 小学 4 42.71 3 5 R  
12 河又瑞木  島田チャンプ 小学 4 42.73 4 2 R  
13 柴智之  三保黒潮SC 小学 4 42.92 4 7 R  
13 鈴木健太  宇佐美SC 小学 3 42.92 3 8 R  
15 岡林奏汰  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 42.96 4 5 R  
16 鈴木健太  裾野SS 小学 5 42.97 3 4 R  
17 山ノ内柊羽  東部SS 小学 4 43.38 3 1 R  
18 前島嘉  島田チャンプ 小学 5 43.71 4 8 R  
19 重藤祐輝  裾野SS 小学 4 44.11 4 1 R  
20 松本周  東部SS 小学 4 44.35 3 7 R  
21 猿田大悟  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 45.50 3 6 R  
22 田村悠翔  ルネサンス沼津 小学 4 45.60 3 3 R  
23 山本瑛翔  三保黒潮SC 小学 4 46.19 3 2 R  
24 杉澤慎之介  とこはSS 小学 4 46.24 1 5 R  
25 大嶽陸太  ルネサンス沼津 小学 3 46.30 2 6 R  
26 知念稟大  とこはSS 小学 3 46.85 2 2 R  
27 江間春斗  セイシン葵の森 小学 4 47.03 2 3 R  
27 伊藤心太郎  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 47.03 2 4 R  
29 太田原功征  東部SS 小学 2 47.33 2 1 R  
30 吉川諒  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 47.52 2 8 R  
31 町田裕史  A-1SS 小学 3 47.72 2 5 R  
32 小野雅咲海  東部SS 小学 2 48.54 1 3 R  
33 石橋聖那  とこはSS 小学 3 48.64 1 4 R  
34 鷲見海真  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 48.66 1 6 R  
35 相川空輝  とこはSS 小学 3 49.03 2 7 R  
36 松濱勇志郎  とこはSS 小学 3 50.42 1 7 R  
37 松本晴斗  ルネサンス沼津 小学 2 54.47 1 2 R  
棄権 村上拓海  アケアクラブ 小学 4   5 8 R  

11〜12歳  男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 吉野陽大  RSCエムテック 中学 1 31.81 2 4 R  
2 松田隼人  レオリブレ 小学 6 34.60 2 5 R  
3 大石充希  掛川SS 中学 1 35.23 2 6 R  
4 大野将斗  掛川SS 小学 6 35.36 2 2 R  
5 夏目悠貴  RSCエムテック 小学 6 35.90 2 3 R  
6 飯田雄大  宇佐美SC 小学 5 36.61 2 7 R  
7 今枝海斗  島田チャンプ 小学 5 37.05 2 1 R  
8 戸谷聡汰  東部SS 小学 6 37.35 1 5 R  
9 能田創太  ルネサンス沼津 小学 6 38.09 2 8 R  
10 芹沢明彦  RSCエムテック 小学 6 38.40 1 2 R  
11 鈴木爽斗  レオリブレ 小学 6 39.42 1 3 R  
12 海野修都  A-1SS 中学 1 42.67 1 6 R  
13 内野拓海  セイシン千代田 小学 6 42.68 1 7 R  
14 望月昊哉  セイシン千代田 中学 1 42.90 1 4 R  
15 大井陸宇  セイシン千代田 小学 6 43.37 1 1 R  

13〜14歳  男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 増田和人  グリーン高台 中学 3 29.76 2 4 R  
2 植田涼誠  とこはSS 中学 2 30.45 2 5 R  
3 濱口裕太  掛川SS 中学 3 32.04 2 6 R  
4 堰澤咲弥  東部SS 中学 2 32.33 2 3 R  
5 松村利久軌  掛川SS 中学 2 33.29 2 2 R  
6 影山尊  とこはSS 中学 2 34.22 2 7 R  
7 岩本和磨  セイシン葵の森 中学 2 36.14 1 4 R  
8 澤本和樹  セイシン葵の森 中学 2 37.79 1 3 R  
失格 渋谷海翔  三保黒潮SC 中学 3   1 5 R  

15〜18歳  男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 伊藤涼斗  浜名湖SS 高校 2 27.64 1 4 R  
2 佐塚拓磨  アケアクラブ 高校 2 27.91 1 5 R  
3 松本英門  掛川SS 高校 1 28.84 1 2 R  
4 惟村恭生  マルエSC 高校 1 29.17 1 3 R  
5 川口大和  裾野SS 高校 3 29.88 1 6 R  
6 古牧伸一朗  裾野SS 高校 3 30.96 1 7 R  

©2017 公益財団法人 日本水泳連盟