種目: 女子 100m バタフライ 予選 13〜14歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1443 東 京 内藤 万愛 ナイトウ マナ セントラル府中 セントラルフチュ 中学(2年) 14才 59.56
2 1899 長 野 山岸 琴美 ヤマギシ コトミ ISC飯田 ISCイイダ 中学(2年) 14才 59.58
3 701 千 葉 遠山 乃梨 トオヤマ ノリ セントラル谷津 セントラルヤツ 中学(2年) 14才 59.88
4 3193 香 川 牧野 桜子 マキノ サクラコ ジャパン観 Jカンオンジ 中学(2年) 14才 1:00.40
5 3487 鹿児島 後野 真衣 ウシロノ マイ Kit Kitサツマ 中学(2年) 14才 1:00.90
6 2586 大 阪 橋本 風夏 ハシモト フウカ パンジョSC パンジョSC 中学(2年) 14才 1:00.98
7 117 宮 城 渡辺  杏 ワタナベ アン セントラル泉 セ・イズミ 中学(1年) 13才 1:01.31
8 646 埼 玉 守友 晃子 モリトモ アキコ スウィンみよし SWミヨシ 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.33
9 3308 福 岡 小山田季未 オヤマダ キミ 大野城SC オオノジョウ 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.38
10 1655 神奈川 三井 愛梨 ミツイ アイリ 横浜サクラ ヨコハマサクラ 中学(1年) 13才 1:01.53
11 718 千 葉 野田 佑風 ノダ ウラン セントラル浦安 セ・ウラヤス 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.54
12 2749 大 阪 瀧本真由佳 タキモト マユカ 枚方SS牧野 ヒラカタマキノ 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.65
13 742 千 葉 鴇田 未来 トキタ ミク アーデル アーデル 中学(1年) 13才 1:01.79
14 826 千 葉 清水亜梨沙 シミズ アリサ ルネサンス幕張 ル・マクハリ 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.80
15 3364 福 岡 ア 真衣 タカサキ マイ KSGときわ KSGトキワSS 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.83
16 407 埼 玉 本田 遥香 ホンダ ハルカ スウィン大宮 SWオオミヤ 中学(2年) 14才 1:01.90
17 2950 兵 庫 四ツ谷智香 ヨツタニ チカ 神鉄SS シンテツSS 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.00
18 198 福 島 秋山 栞名 アキヤマ カンナ SW大教二本松 SWニホンマツ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.01
19 2661 大 阪 杉山わか菜 スギヤマ ワカナ HOS小阪 HOSコサカ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.14
20 1019 東 京 矢作 智里 ヤハギ チサト JSS立石 JSSタテイシ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.17
21 2799 大 阪 山木保乃華 ヤマキ ホノカ 大東SS ダイトウSS 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.19
22 810 千 葉 宮本 帆風 ミヤモト ホノカ セントラル流山 セ・ナガレヤマ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.20
23 1708 神奈川 岩原和可納 イワハラ ワカナ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.28
24 1255 東 京 町田 恵望 マチダ エミ スウィン高島平 タカシマダイラ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.33
25 1171 東 京 木津喜一花 キヅキ イチカ 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.34
26 1576 神奈川 中田圭帆子 ナカダ カホコ イトマン永田台 イトマンナガタ 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.37
27 1340 東 京 福井そよみ フクイ ソヨミ セントラル成瀬 セントラルナルセ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.40
28 3265 愛 媛 中岡亜依香 ナカオカ アイカ 八幡浜SC ヤワタハマSC 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.54
29 2980 兵 庫 多鹿 左絵 タジカ サエ ニスポ小野 ニスポ オノ 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.57
30 2955 兵 庫 三原梨紗子 ミハラ リサコ コナミ三田 コナミサンダ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.59
31 2422 滋 賀 木村 日咲 キムラ ヒサキ イトマン大津 イトマンオオツ 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.62
32 1928 新 潟 澤山 千咲 サワヤマ チサキ JSS長岡 JSSナガオカ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.64
33 2775 大 阪 曽我部菜々 ソガベ ナナ 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.66
34 1882 山 梨 名取 未夏 ナトリ ミカ フィッツ竜王 フィッツリュウ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.66
35 449 埼 玉 蓮原 愛実 ハスハラ マナミ スウィン熊谷 SWクマガヤ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.70
36 3058 和歌山 水谷 瑠那 ミズタニ ルナ パル紀の川 パルキノカワ 中学(2年) 14才 1:02.74
37 238 茨 城 宮岡 萌衣 ミヤオカ メイ ささはら塾 ササハラジュク 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.81
38 2874 兵 庫 岡部 仁胡 オカベ ニコ 塚口SS ツカグチSS 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.88
39 79 青 森 長谷川葉月 ハセガワ ハヅキ WING五所川原 ウイングゴショガワラ 中学(1年) 13才 1:02.99
40 2100 静 岡 大塚 華蓮 オオツカ カレン セイシン千代田 セイシンチヨダ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.05
41 1954 新 潟 山岸はるか ヤマギシ ハルカ SA柏崎 SAカシワザキ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.09
42 1649 神奈川 兼松 さや カネマツ サヤ セントラル東戸塚 セ・ヒガシトツ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.11
43 452 埼 玉 秋山菜々花 アキヤマ ナナカ スウィン熊谷 SWクマガヤ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.17
44 2210 愛 知 亀井 千寛 カメイ チヒロ 名古屋SC ナゴヤSC 中学(2年) 14才 1:03.17
45 705 千 葉 岡田 星理 オカダ キラリ セントラル谷津 セントラルヤツ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.26
46 2776 大 阪 藤本  穏 フジモト ヤスキ 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.29
47 3062 和歌山 榎本 真乙 エノモト マオ ADカツラギSS ADカツラギ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.29
48 1224 東 京 飯島 夕貴 イイジマ ユウキ ルネサンス亀戸 ル・カメイド 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.33
49 1835 神奈川 山本けいと ヤマモト ケイト NECGSC溝の口 NECGSC M 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.37
50 3461 大 分 福島 心響 フクシマ ココネ ルネサンス大分 ル・オオイタ 中学(1年) 13才 1:03.49
51 1749 神奈川 山下さくら ヤマシタ サクラ セントラル戸塚 セントラルトツカ 中学(1年) 13才 1:04.20



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟