種目: 男子 200m 平泳ぎ 予選 13〜14歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1760 神奈川 小方  颯 オガタ ソウ イトマン港北 イトマンコウホク 中学(2年) 14才 2:14.67
2 1253 東 京 永瀬  純 ナガセ ジュン スウィン高島平 タカシマダイラ 中学(2年) 14才 2:15.50
3 2465 京 都 豊山 就介 トヨヤマ シュウスケ ルネサンス山科 ル・ヤマシナ 中学(2年) 14才 2:15.68
4 2802 大 阪 眞木 天翔 マキ ツバサ ジェル北野田 ジェルキタノタ 中学(2年) 14才 2:15.68
5 3351 福 岡 坂本淳之介 サカモト ジュンノスケ JSS姪浜 JSSメイノハマ 中学(2年) 14才 2:15.86
6 1249 東 京 濱出 咲哉 ハマデ サクヤ マリン西新井 マリンニシアライ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.02
7 2143 静 岡 井上  颯 イノウエ ハヤト エスポ エスポ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.37
8 2917 兵 庫 重塚  笙 シゲツカ ショウ コナミ西宮 コナミニシノミヤ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.55
9 31 北海道 大日向海斗 オオヒナタ カイト 稚内SC ワッカナイSC 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.65
10 1838 神奈川 佐々木鴻太 ササキ コウタ 協栄MD座間 KYOEI-Z 中学(2年) 14才 2:17.56
11 1033 東 京 北城 稜真 キタシロ リョウマ 東京SC トウキョウSC 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.17
12 838 千 葉 工藤 大空 クドウ タク セントラルスポーツ セ・スポーツ 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.30
13 1841 神奈川 土田充千穂 ツチダ ミチオ セントラル藤沢 セ・フジサワ 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.36
14 3449 大 分 池ア 勇真 イケザキ ユウマ 金子わさだ カネコワサダ 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.76
15 967 東 京 浅輪 一翔 アサワ カズマ 金町SC カナマチSC 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.78
16 104 宮 城 谷藤 大斗 タニフジ ヤマト ルネサンス長町南 ル・ナガマチ 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.80
17 3204 香 川 熊谷 旺俊 クマガイ アキトシ 坂出伊藤SS サカイデイトウ 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.83
18 3255 愛 媛 竹内 稜翔 タケウチ リョウガ エリエールSRT ESRT 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.87
19 3253 愛 媛 伊須 新太 イス アラタ 南海DC ナンカイDC 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.87
20 968 東 京 亀本 大勝 カメモト タイショウ 金町SC カナマチSC 中学(2年) 14才 2:18.94
21 2974 兵 庫 武本 航志 タケモト コウシ マック加古川 マックカコガワ 中学(1年) 13才 2:19.08
22 1035 東 京 松本恭太郎 マツモト キョウタロウ 東京SC トウキョウSC 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.13
23 2687 大 阪 生悦住勝也 イケズミ カツヤ イトマン守口 モリグチイトマ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.14
24 3225 徳 島 川人 玲温 カワヒト レン OKSS OKSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:19.19
25 1488 神奈川 小嶋  壮 コジマ ソウ NECGSC玉川 NECGSC T 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.32
26 3356 福 岡 原  空輝 ハラ タカキ ALWAYS ALWAYS 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.39
27 2043 石 川 中山 昂亮 ナカヤマ コウスケ 金沢SC小立野 カナザワSCコ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.55
28 1634 神奈川 佐藤 盛尊 サトウ モリゾン イトマン横須賀 イトマンヨコスカ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.61
29 2831 大 阪 池田 雅哉 イケダ マサヤ NSI Taiken NSIタイケン 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.67
30 2214 愛 知 成瀬 叶来 ナルセ トライ 岡崎竜城SC オカザキタツキ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.70
31 2292 愛 知 杉浦凜汰郎 スギウラ リンタロウ SSC竜城 SSCタツキ 中学(1年) 13才 2:19.70
32 2665 大 阪 大嶋 悠生 オオシマ ユウセイ KTV豊中 KTVトヨナカ 中学(1年) 13才 2:19.76
33 103 宮 城 次田 海斗 シダ カイト SS南小泉 SSミナミ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.79
34 2238 愛 知 河合  瞬 カワイ シュン 稲沢SS イナザワSS 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.86
35 2647 大 阪 黒田 晴人 クロダ ハルト イトマンひばり イトマンヒバリ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.92
36 561 埼 玉 海谷 陸翔 カイヤ リクト スウィン埼玉 スウィンサイタマ 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.93
37 2836 大 阪 丸山 碧斗 マルヤマ アオト NSI Taiken NSIタイケン 中学(1年) 13才 2:19.97
38 2114 静 岡 釜田  駿 カマタ シュン レオリブレ レオリブレ 中学(2年) 14才 2:20.01
39 9 北海道 井口 大希 イグチ ダイキ コナミ新札幌 コナミシンサツ 中学(1年) 13才 2:20.23
40 3326 福 岡 萬燈 祐仁 マンドウ ユウト はるおか原 ハルオカハラ 中学(1年) 13才 2:20.50
41 2961 兵 庫 小峯 輝羅 コミネ キラ SUN網干 SUNアボシ 中学(1年) 13才 2:20.88
42 1292 東 京 川島 朝陽 カワシマ アサヒ ルネサンス両国 ル・リョウゴク 中学(1年) 13才 2:21.16
43 2814 大 阪 神園 航平 カミソノ コウヘイ NSI古川橋 NSI フルカワ 中学(1年) 13才 2:21.18
44 3361 福 岡 岡部 眞宜 オカベ マサノブ KSGときわ KSGトキワSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:21.46
45 277 栃 木 岩澤  裕 イワサワ ユウ スウィン大田原 SWオオタワラ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.29
46 2377 三 重 山本 至竜 ヤマモト シリュウ 津トップSC ツトップSC 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.47
47 1162 東 京 佐藤 洋輔 サトウ ヨウスケ 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.63
48 3079 鳥 取 三澤 直也 ミサワ ナオヤ SF鳥取 SFトットリ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.68
49 268 栃 木 張田 聖也 ハリタ セイヤ セントラル宇都宮 セ・ウツノミヤ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.80
50 733 千 葉 後川 由眞 ウシロカワ ユウマ CAC勝田台 シーエーシーカツ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.81
51 1961 新 潟 清水 海里 シミズ カイリ ダッシュ三条 ダッシュサンシ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.91
52 1531 神奈川 栗原 健太 クリハラ ケンタ ヨコハマSC ヨコハマSC 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.95
53 2229 愛 知 石原  竜 イシハラ トオル コナミ杁中 コナミイリナカ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.96
54 1500 神奈川 葛西 佳朗 カサイ ヨシアキ 林水泳教室 ハヤシ スイエイ 中学(1年) 13才 2:22.98
55 777 千 葉 松澤 隆親 マツザワ タカチカ メガロス柏 メガロスカシワ 中学(1年) 13才 2:23.12
56 1532 神奈川 牧野 航介 マキノ コウスケ ヨコハマSC ヨコハマSC 中学(1年) 13才 2:23.25
57 2215 愛 知 谷  一輝 タニ カズキ 岡崎竜城SC オカザキタツキ 中学(1年) 13才 2:23.44
58 436 埼 玉 小澤  幹 オザワ モトキ 東坂戸SS ヒガシサカド 中学(1年) 13才 2:23.60
59 3395 佐 賀 森田 敏正 モリタ トシマサ 佐賀ユートピア ユートピア 中学(1年) 13才 2:23.71
60 209 福 島 雉子波 翔 キジナミ ショウ 福島SS フクシマSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:23.78
61 918 東 京 種谷 颯太 タネヤ ソウタ 日大豊山中学 ブザンチュウ 中学(1年) 13才 2:27.11
62 351 群 馬 野村 真紘 ノムラ マヒロ スウィン高崎 SWタカサキ 中学(1年) 13才 2:27.68



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟