種目: 女子 200m バタフライ 予選 13〜14歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1420 神奈川 三井 愛梨 ミツイ アイリ 横浜サクラ ヨコハマサクラ 中学(2年) 14才 2:09.04
2 576 埼 玉 守友 晃子 モリトモ アキコ スウィンみよし SWミヨシ 中学(3年) 14才 2:09.60
3 698 千 葉 宮本 帆風 ミヤモト ホノカ セントラル流山 セ・ナガレヤマ 中学(3年) 14才 2:12.70
4 1250 東 京 伊藤 琴羽 イトウ コトハ セントラル府中 セントラルフチュ 中学(3年) 14才 2:13.79
5 2791 長 崎 太田 紗彩 オオタ サアヤ 佐々SS サザSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:13.84
6 2700 福 岡 小山田季未 オヤマダ キミ 大野城SC オオノジョウ 中学(3年) 14才 2:14.69
7 1462 神奈川 野井 珠稀 ノイ タマキ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 中学(2年) 13才 2:14.96
8 1647 富 山 山川 陽菜 ヤマカワ ハルナ 富山SC東富山 ヒガシトヤマ 中学(2年) 13才 2:15.70
9 736 千 葉 野田 佑風 ノダ ウラン セントラルスポーツ セ・スポーツ 中学(3年) 14才 2:15.90
10 472 埼 玉 松下  茜 マツシタ アカネ 瀬ヶ崎SC セガサキSC 中学(2年) 14才 2:15.92
11 871 東 京 川井 玲乃 カワイ レノ 田柄SC タガラSC 中学(2年) 13才 2:15.96
12 2674 愛 媛 中岡亜依香 ナカオカ アイカ 八幡浜SC ヤワタハマSC 中学(3年) 14才 2:16.09
13 1360 神奈川 中田圭帆子 ナカダ カホコ イトマン永田台 イトマンナガタ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.16
14 1436 神奈川 宮根 芽生 ミヤネ メイ イトマン多摩 イトマンタマ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.43
15 191 茨 城 伏木 美湊 フセギ ミナト あかやまSS アカヤマSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:16.44
16 1662 富 山 梅沢 星奈 ウメザワ セナ アピア富山 アピアトヤマ 中学(2年) 13才 2:16.49
17 1351 神奈川 本間 七夏 ホンマ ナナカ 神奈中SS カナチュウSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:16.72
18 2024 滋 賀 木村 日咲 キムラ ヒサキ イトマン大津 イトマンオオツ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.78
19 389 埼 玉 本田 遥香 ホンダ ハルカ スウィン大宮 SWオオミヤ 中学(3年) 14才 2:16.89
20 622 千 葉 前田沙也佳 マエダ サヤカ セントラル谷津 セントラルヤツ 中学(2年) 14才 2:16.91
21 1117 東 京 中茎 実南 ナカクキ ミナミ メガロス葛飾 メガロスカツシ 中学(3年) 14才 2:16.91
22 1774 静 岡 山崎 萌音 ヤマザキ モノン 浜名湖SS ハマナコSS 中学(2年) 13才 2:16.92
23 1657 富 山 山田 陽奈 ヤマダ ハルナ 高岡SC タカオカSC 中学(3年) 14才 2:16.98
24 1140 東 京 伊坂  彩 イサカ アヤカ セントラル成城 セ・セイジョウ 中学(2年) 13才 2:17.72
25 150 山 形 後藤 来未 ゴトウ クルミ KSG東北 KSGトウホク 中学(2年) 13才 2:18.26
26 1350 神奈川 升水優莉果 マスミズ ユリカ 神奈中SS カナチュウSS 中学(1年) 13才 2:18.62
27 1890 愛 知 吉田 優花 ヨシダ ユカ JSS比良 JSSヒラ 中学(2年) 13才 2:18.69
28 2584 岡 山 小島 琴葉 コジマ コトハ コナミ岡山 コナミオカヤマ 中学(1年) 13才 2:18.86
29 2228 大 阪 杉山わか菜 スギヤマ ワカナ HOS小阪 HOSコサカ 中学(3年) 14才 2:18.97
30 2158 大 阪 上村ひいろ ウエムラ ヒイロ メイスポ茨木 メイスポ 中学(2年) 13才 2:19.13
31 1491 神奈川 小山 凜世 コヤマ リセ セントラル戸塚 セントラルトツカ 中学(1年) 13才 2:19.25
32 2332 大 阪 藤本  穏 フジモト ヤスキ 枚方SS ヒラカタSS 中学(2年) 13才 2:19.25
33 1032 東 京 宮坂 仁子 ミヤサカ ニコ 三菱養和SS ミツビシヨウワ 中学(2年) 13才 2:19.26
34 208 茨 城 宮岡 萌衣 ミヤオカ メイ ささはら塾 ササハラジュク 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.36
35 2343 大 阪 山木保乃華 ヤマキ ホノカ 大東SS ダイトウSS 中学(2年) 14才 2:19.46
36 2808 熊 本 長森 流楓 ナガモリ ルカ アレスト八代 アレストヤツシロ 中学(2年) 13才 2:19.55
37 1904 愛 知 榊原 妃瑛 サカキバラ キエ 名鉄SS半田 メイテツハンダ 中学(3年) 14才 2:19.68
38 392 埼 玉 稲荷山 空 イナリヤマ ソラ スウィン大宮 SWオオミヤ 中学(2年) 13才 2:19.69
39 1071 東 京 飯島 夕貴 イイジマ ユウキ ルネサンス亀戸 ル・カメイド 中学(2年) 13才 2:20.59
40 2426 兵 庫 森田 美友 モリタ ミユ イトマン神戸 イトマンコウベ 中学(2年) 13才 2:21.07



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟