種目: 女子 100m バタフライ 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 554 埼 玉 小牧 彩音 コマキ アヤネ ユアー蕨 ユアーワラビ 小学(6年) 12才 1:02.43
2 855 東 京 福島 可織 フクシマ カオリ セントラル清瀬 セントラルキヨセ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.38
3 2340 大 阪 村山 裕香 ムラヤマ ヒロカ JSSガボ JSSガボ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.49
4 2726 福 岡 宮嶋ほまれ ミヤジマ ホマレ 福岡SC フクオカSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.59
5 2839 鹿児島 川村妃奈乃 カワムラ ヒナノ メルヘン鹿屋 メルヘンカノヤ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.70
6 498 埼 玉 関根 倖彩 セキネ コウサ スウィン大教 SWダイキョウ 中学(1年) 12才 1:03.74
7 1667 富 山 大上詩央里 オオカミ シオリ YBG team ybg 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.13
8 5 北海道 池田 陽菜 イケダ ヒナ 釧路SC クシロSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.22
9 1152 東 京 金井 梨奈 カナイ リナ セントラル西新井 セ・ニシアライ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.39
10 1260 東 京 宮川  悠 ミヤガワ ユウ セントラル目黒 セ・メグロ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.43
11 1258 東 京 青木 涼楓 アオキ スズカ セントラル目黒 セ・メグロ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.45
12 1079 東 京 横山 愛子 ヨコヤマ アイコ ダンロップS綾瀬 ダンロップア 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.54
13 1875 愛 知 高木  愛 タカギ アイ ウィル大口 ウィルオオグチ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.54
14 546 埼 玉 会沢 心唯 アイザワ ミユ スウィン鷲宮 SWワシミヤ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.58
15 1654 富 山 中嶋  碧 ナカシマ アオ ナントSC ナントSC 小学(5年) 11才 1:04.61
16 1982 三 重 花山 彩良 ハナヤマ サラ イトマン名張 イトマンナバリ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.89
17 1613 新 潟 杉本 妃鞠 スギモト ヒマリ 新水協 シンスイキョウ 中学(1年) 12才 1:04.96
18 2082 京 都 奥田 文嘉 オクダ アヤカ HOS OGURA HOSOGURA 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.06
19 1590 長 野 清水 花峰 シミズ カホ 長野DS中央 ナガノDSチュ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.12
20 1441 神奈川 小貫あかり オヌキ アカリ Nagatsuta.SC ナガツタSC 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.27
21 1189 東 京 鈴木 里菜 スズキ リナ 成増ロンド ナリマスロンド 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.32
22 1775 静 岡 松野 心咲 マツノ ミサキ 浜名湖SS ハマナコSS 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.34
23 1562 神奈川 中城 心月 ナカジョウ ミヅキ NECGSC溝の口 NECGSC M 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.36
24 1466 神奈川 渡部 飛鳥 ワタナベ アスカ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.38
25 1515 神奈川 川島こころ カワシマ ココロ イトマン港北 イトマンコウホク 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.45
26 578 埼 玉 中島 紗希 ナカジマ サキ スウィンみよし SWミヨシ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.53
27 2645 香 川 三宅 咲空 ミヤケ サラ ジャパン観 Jカンオンジ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.64
28 107 宮 城 渡辺  杜 ワタナベ トワ セントラル泉 セ・イズミ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.66
29 1975 愛 知 澁谷枝実鈴 シブヤ エミリ ビート守山 BEATモリヤマ 小学(6年) 11才 1:05.82
30 860 東 京 川名 真央 カワナ マヒロ FIRST FIRST 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.83
31 2705 福 岡 牟田  楓 ムタ カエデ 大野城SC オオノジョウ 中学(1年) 12才 1:05.89
32 2484 兵 庫 西雄 愛莉 ニシオ アイリ SUN網干 SUNアボシ 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.15
33 479 埼 玉 釜井 玲奈 カマイ レナ スウィン加須 スウィン カゾ 中学(1年) 12才 1:06.21
34 1872 愛 知 平井 瑞希 ヒライ ミズキ コパン鳴海 コパンナルミ 小学(6年) 11才 1:06.87
35 1762 静 岡 大澤 千依 オオサワ チヨリ 袋井SC フクロイSC 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.04
36 2473 兵 庫 田村 朱里 タムラ シュリ NSI NSI 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.33
37 29 北海道 福井 小遥 フクイ コハル JSS江別 JSSエベツ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.51
38 1424 神奈川 森 美沙希 モリ ミサキ 横浜サクラ ヨコハマサクラ 小学(6年) 11才 1:07.61
39 596 埼 玉 日下部麗奈 クサカベ レナ スウィン浦和 SWウラワ 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.39
40 1353 神奈川 青木 莉暖 アオキ リノ 神奈中SS カナチュウSS 小学(6年) 11才 1:08.41



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟