種目: 女子 100m 背泳ぎ 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 615 埼 玉 佐々木美莉 ササキ ミリ スウィン鷲宮 SWワシミヤ 小学(6年) 12才 1:03.14
2 1298 東 京 服部 乙葉 ハットリ オトハ セ・ときわ台 セ・トキワダイ 小学(6年) 12才 1:03.42
3 991 東 京 澤  響花 サワ キョウカ セントラル清瀬 セントラルキヨセ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.15
4 384 群 馬 神田 紗来 カンダ サラ スウィン太田 SWオオタ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.28
5 3162 山 口 弘中 花音 ヒロナカ ハナネ 周南SC シュウナンSC 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.31
6 2077 静 岡 中島 芽郁 ナカジマ メイ ルネサンス沼津 ル・ヌマヅ 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.34
7 1073 東 京 荒木 祥花 アラキ ヨシカ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(5年) 11才 1:04.37
8 1713 神奈川 小倉  結 オグラ ユイ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 小学(6年) 12才 1:04.97
9 241 茨 城 神矢 和夏 カミヤ ノドカ ジョイフル ジョイフルAC 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.17
10 182 山 形 長岡 愛海 ナガオカ アイミ 天童SS テンドウSS 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.41
11 1390 東 京 花木 愛海 ハナキ アイミ イトマン昭和の森 イトマンショウワ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.46
12 1014 東 京 森田 奈々 モリタ ナナ A&A西東京 A&Aニシトウキ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.48
13 1096 東 京 高久 莉歩 タカク リホ セントラル上池袋 セ・カミイケ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.68
14 711 千 葉 年岡あかり トシオカ アカリ セントラル千葉 セントラルチバ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.73
15 487 埼 玉 兼岡 楓菜 カネオカ フウナ コナミ北浦和 コナミキタウラワ 小学(6年) 12才 1:05.97
16 272 栃 木 川田 紗良 カワダ サラ スウィン鹿沼 スウィンカヌマ 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.09
17 463 埼 玉 澤村 美憂 サワムラ ミユウ 野間AC ノマアスレチック 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.34
18 2086 静 岡 渡邊 紗里 ワタナベ サリ RSCエムテック RSCエムテック 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.35
19 1714 神奈川 池田  伶 イケダ レイ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.38
20 1256 東 京 木 咲良 タカギ サクラ スウィン高島平 タカシマダイラ 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.39
21 3314 福 岡 多々良愛海 タタラ マナミ KSG大橋 KSGオオハシ 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.43
22 2092 静 岡 芹澤 沙奈 セリザワ サナ 東部SS トウブSS 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.52
23 2652 大 阪 菅  七海 スガ ナナミ イトマンひばり イトマンヒバリ 小学(5年) 11才 1:06.69
24 2462 京 都 宮崎 未優 ミヤザキ ミユウ コナミ伏見 コナミフシミ 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.70
25 2634 大 阪 若宮由莉奈 ワカミヤ ユリナ イ ト マ ン イトマン 小学(6年) 12才 1:06.97
26 3473 鹿児島 小西  新 コニシ アラタ アダプテッド Adapted 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.49
27 3488 沖 縄 宮里 理子 ミヤザト リコ 沖縄SS豊見城 オキナワSSトミ 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.65
28 877 千 葉 森 はるか モリ ハルカ プレオン船橋 プレオンフナハ 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.66
29 355 群 馬 鎌田 乙寧 カマタ オトネ スウィン高崎 SWタカサキ 小学(5年) 11才 1:07.88
30 1071 東 京 黒川 真那 クロカワ マナ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.12
31 1196 東 京 鈴木 泉美 スズキ イズミ アクラブ堀之内 AQLUB HO 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.35
32 2242 愛 知 平井 瑞希 ヒライ ミズキ コパン鳴海 コパンナルミ 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.40
33 837 千 葉 森住咲百合 モリズミ サユリ ダンロップS松戸 DSCマツド 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.42
34 3216 香 川 大高千代子 オオタカ チヨコ サンダーSS サンダーSS 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.53
35 118 宮 城 森崎安加里 モリサキ アカリ セントラル泉 セ・イズミ 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.55
36 3365 福 岡 平 亜美 タカヒラ アミ KSGときわ KSGトキワSS 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.70
37 1718 神奈川 山本 千晶 ヤマモト チアキ ダンロップSC ダンロップS 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.70
38 3252 愛 媛 芝  怜菜 シバ レイナ 五百木SC イオキスイミンク 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.71
39 1633 神奈川 内藤 愛美 ナイトウ マナミ イトマン新百合丘 イトマンシンユリ 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.73
40 2999 兵 庫 黒岩 徠夏 クロイワ クルカ イトマン西神戸 イトマニシコウヘ 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.75
41 787 千 葉 玄角 聖来 ゲンカク セイラ 花見川SC ハナミガワSC 小学(5年) 11才 1:08.89
42 1781 神奈川 戸津川莉央 トツカワ リオ イトマン港北 イトマンコウホク 小学(5年) 11才 1:09.12
43 2302 愛 知 長島 知咲 ナガシマ チサキ みなとSS ミナトSS 小学(5年) 11才 1:10.37



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟