種目: 男子 200m 自由形 予選 11〜12歳
  選手番号 県名 選手名 ヨミガナ 所属名 ヨミガナ 学年 年齢 Entry Time
1 1250 東 京 桐山 真葵 キリヤマ マキ マリン西新井 マリンニシアライ 小学(6年) 12才 1:57.52
2 1313 東 京 高尾 彬理 タカオ アンリ SAT雪ヶ谷 SATユキガヤ 小学(6年) 12才 1:58.73
3 1280 東 京 堀本聖一郎 ホリモト セイイチロウ メガロス葛飾 メガロスカツシ 小学(6年) 12才 1:59.14
4 869 千 葉 錦織 孟徳 ニシキオリ モウトク イトマン千葉 イトマンチバ 小学(6年) 12才 2:00.35
5 2187 愛 知 岡田 弘斗 オカダ ヒロト コナミ豊田 コナミトヨタ 小学(6年) 12才 2:00.68
6 2982 兵 庫 加登 結翔 カトウ ユイト JSS北神戸 JSSキタコウヘ 小学(6年) 12才 2:01.93
7 2649 大 阪 金谷  駿 カナタニ シュン イトマンひばり イトマンヒバリ 小学(6年) 12才 2:02.39
8 1691 神奈川 伊勢 空翔 イセ タカト ダンロップSC ダンロップS 小学(6年) 12才 2:02.43
9 2938 兵 庫 小池 貴之 コイケ タカユキ ルネサンス神戸 ル・コウベ 小学(6年) 12才 2:03.10
10 2897 兵 庫 内本  輝 ウチモト ヒカル イトマン西宮 イトマンニシノミ 小学(6年) 12才 2:03.40
11 3127 岡 山 竹内 聖人 タケウチ キヨト オーバル総社 OVALsoja 小学(6年) 12才 2:03.44
12 150 秋 田 清水優大 タカシミズ ユウダイ 大館SS オオダテSS 小学(6年) 12才 2:03.50
13 3217 香 川 杉田  優 スギタ ユウ JSSセンコー JSSセンコー 小学(6年) 12才 2:03.88
14 535 埼 玉 岡田 拓己 オカダ タクミ スウィン大教 SWダイキョウ 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.18
15 1038 東 京 川崎 翔暉 カワサキ ショウキ 東京SC トウキョウSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.22
16 951 東 京 樋口 蒼大 ヒグチ ソウタ アクラブ調布 AQLUB CH 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.30
17 3333 福 岡 島田 想大 シマダ ソウタ ブリヂストン古賀 BSコガ 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.41
18 3300 福 岡 田原 怜治 タバル レイジ 大野城SC オオノジョウ 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.60
19 1951 新 潟 相澤 宙央 アイザワ ソラ 悠久SC ユウキュウSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.68
20 952 東 京 高宮 碧海 タカミヤ アオイ アクラブ調布 AQLUB CH 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.70
21 2984 兵 庫 直井進太郎 ナオイ シンタロウ JSS北神戸 JSSキタコウヘ 小学(6年) 12才 2:04.75
22 698 埼 玉 上田 颯太 ウエダ ソウタ セントラル志木 セ・シキ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.31
23 786 千 葉 中村 海晟 ナカムラ カイセイ 花見川SC ハナミガワSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.31
24 1639 神奈川 白井  樹 シライ イツキ セントラル横浜 セントラルヨコハ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.34
25 2002 富 山 松居 颯真 マツイ ソウマ ナントSC ナントSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:05.42
26 2370 三 重 平岩 和真 ヒライワ カズマ 津アサヒSS ツアサヒSS 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.52
27 2389 岐 阜 四戸 玲士 シノヘ レイ 岐阜SC ギフSC 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.53
28 2031 石 川 木川 友来 キガワ ユウキ ソラーレ東洋 ソラーレトウヨウ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.56
29 3057 和歌山 藤本 遥介 フジモト ヨウスケ パル紀の川 パルキノカワ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.63
30 1873 山 梨 齋藤 優吾 サイトウ ユウゴ ブルーアース甲府 ブルーコウフ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.68
31 1925 新 潟 佐藤 琥珀 サトウ コハク JSS長岡 JSSナガオカ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.70
32 2286 愛 知 西尾亮太朗 ニシオ リョウタロウ 名鉄SS半田 メイテツハンダ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.71
33 2819 大 阪 伐栗 凰佑 キリクリ オウスケ マコトSC泉南 マコトセンナン 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.77
34 2931 兵 庫 原田 壮大 ハラダ ソウタ コナミ明石 コナミアカシ 小学(6年) 12才 2:05.81
35 2794 大 阪 善野  煌 ゼンノ ヒカル イトマン岸和田 イトマキシワダ 小学(5年) 11才 2:07.71
36 945 東 京 佐藤 佑磨 サトウ ユウマ 金田SC カネダSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:08.36
37 2986 兵 庫 細見 佑貴 ホソミ ユウキ PSK PSK 小学(5年) 11才 2:09.25
38 2667 大 阪 西口 直輝 ニシグチ ナオキ KTV豊中 KTVトヨナカ 小学(5年) 11才 2:09.67
39 1629 神奈川 川井 健洋 カワイ タケヒロ イトマン新百合丘 イトマンシンユリ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.02
40 2383 三 重 遠藤隆一郎 エンドウ リュウイチロウ イトマン名張 イトマンナバリ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.11
41 1533 神奈川 千葉 稜生 チバ リョウセイ ヨコハマSC ヨコハマSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.15
42 2934 兵 庫 藤原 佳己 フジワラ ヨシキ コナミ明石 コナミアカシ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.20
43 2207 愛 知 堀田 武蔵 ホッタ ムサシ 名古屋SC ナゴヤSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.49
44 676 埼 玉 柳澤 春杜 ヤナギサワ ハルト 東川口SC ヒガシカワSC 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.55
45 2245 愛 知 西川 我咲 ニシカワ アサキ KL春日井 KLカスガイ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.59
46 619 埼 玉 今井 柊介 イマイ シュウスケ ユアー蕨 ユアーワラビ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.77
47 562 埼 玉 細沼 弘輔 ホソヌマ コウスケ スウィン埼玉 スウィンサイタマ 小学(5年) 11才 2:10.94
48 395 群 馬 吉永 隼毅 ヨシナガ ジュンキ 野間SS大泉 ノマオオイズミ 小学(6年) 11才 2:11.03
49 3394 佐 賀 渋谷琥玲亜 シブヤ クレア ようどう館佐 ヨウドウカンサ 小学(5年) 11才 2:11.16
50 1968 新 潟 堀内  光 ホリウチ ヒカル アクシー亀田 アクシーカメダ 小学(5年) 11才 2:11.28
51 1768 神奈川 山口 颯大 ヤマグチ ソウタ イトマン港北 イトマンコウホク 小学(5年) 11才 2:11.36
52 441 埼 玉 石井 浩樹 イシイ ヒロキ スウィン熊谷 SWクマガヤ 小学(5年) 11才 2:11.49



公益財団法人日本水泳連盟